The ad Containex 20' 20ft container for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Containex 20' 20ft container
Sold
Containex 20' 20ft container
Containex 20' 20ft container image 2
Containex 20' 20ft container image 3
Containex 20' 20ft container image 4
Containex 20' 20ft container image 5
Containex 20' 20ft container image 6
Containex 20' 20ft container image 7
Containex 20' 20ft container image 8
Containex 20' 20ft container image 9
Containex 20' 20ft container image 10
Containex 20' 20ft container image 11
Containex 20' 20ft container image 12
Containex 20' 20ft container image 13
Containex 20' 20ft container image 14
Containex 20' 20ft container image 15
Containex 20' 20ft container image 16
Containex 20' 20ft container image 17
Containex 20' 20ft container image 18
Containex 20' 20ft container image 19
Containex 20' 20ft container image 20
Containex 20' 20ft container image 21
Containex 20' 20ft container image 22
Containex 20' 20ft container image 23
Containex 20' 20ft container image 24
Containex 20' 20ft container image 25
Containex 20' 20ft container image 26
Containex 20' 20ft container image 27
Containex 20' 20ft container image 28
Containex 20' 20ft container image 29
Containex 20' 20ft container image 30
Containex 20' 20ft container image 31
Containex 20' 20ft container image 32
Containex 20' 20ft container image 33
Containex 20' 20ft container image 34
1/34
Brand:  Containex
Model:  20'
Type:  20ft container
Net weight:  2250 kg
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 11, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1969191
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-06-17 10:19
Description
Overall dimensions:  6.05 m × 2.44 m × 2.59 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Containex 20' 20ft container

Swedish
Synlig fukt:JaInformation om användning:Objektet har använts till uthyrningInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar och fel:Slitage, skavanker, rost och bucklor förekommer.
Golvskivor sviktar och har släppt i skruvfästena
Typskylt: Saknas
Information om lasthjälp: Lasthjälp kan köpas till och avtalas i samband med bokning av upphämtning
Lyftöglor
Truckfickor
Låsbom
Elcentral
Containex 20ft containers
Search results: 1 ad
Show
Subscribe