The ad Båt boat for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/24
Type:
boat
Location:
Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:
Jun 28, 2024
Seller stock ID:
2034649
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-07-04 13:12
Condition
Condition:
used
Observera!
Reparationsobjekt, kan ha fler fel än vi känner till / Needs to be repaired/mendedKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, skav, slitage och repor förekommer.Service:Se kommentar om serviceKommentar om service:Ingen service är genomförd.