The ad Volkswagen Transporter box truck < 3.5t for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Transporter
Type:
box truck < 3.5t
Year of manufacture:
2010
First registration:
2010-09-02
Mileage:
245130 km
Load capacity:
960 kg
Net weight:
2040 kg
Gross weight:
3000 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7202953
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-05-17 09:09
Ending date:
2024-05-22 20:35
Description
Overall dimensions:
5.61 m × 1.994 m × 2.11 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
140 HP (103 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Type:
Double cab
Air conditioner:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-05-31
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal rostangrepp, lackskador och bucklor. , Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljerBåda backspeglar dålig fastsättning.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Sliten drivrem. Oljeläckage, mindre, ej lokaliserat.Motorlampan lyser sporadiskt och bilen går in i limpmode.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Lås vänster, defekt. Lås höger, defekt. Lås bak, defekt. Ratt står snett. Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat. Fel hjulbultar.Upprullningsdon bälte höger bak försämrad funktion.
Previous owners: 6
License number: KRH616
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 24471 senast 2024-03-04
Service book: Loose papers
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 5437 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 206 g/km
Tax weight: 3 000 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
T5 2.0 TDI Pickup
2010
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconNO deductible VAT