The ad Volkswagen Golf estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Golf
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2011
First registration:
2011-10-12
Mileage:
102100 km
Load capacity:
529 kg
Net weight:
1571 kg
Gross weight:
2100 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7209292
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-11 17:05
Ending date:
2024-07-14 21:36
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.534 m × 1.781 m × 1.452 m
Engine
Power:
105 HP (77 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-08-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Mindre repa stötfångare bak. Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal rostangrepp, Spår efter tidigare dekor.
INTERIOR:
Fåtal märken, repor och fläckar bagageutrymme. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig fram. Innertak i bagageutrymme smutsigt.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Gummilist mellan vindruta och motorrum bristfällig fastsättning
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Varnar för lampfel, Ena skyltbelysningen ur funktion. Mindre missljud från fläkt på högsta nivå.
Previous owners: 1
License number: LRE512
Manufacture month: kwiecień 2011
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2220, 4725, 6553, 7291, 8790, 9185 senast 2023-01-24
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2771 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 400 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 143 g/km
Tax weight: 1 570 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
VI 1.6 TDI Variant 4motion
2011
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Motorvärmare
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconDeductible VAT