The ad Peugeot 203 hatchback for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/10
Engine
Volume:
1300 cm³
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Condition
Condition:
used
More details
Colour:
brown
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsrör längsgående höger rostiga. Huvudcylinder damask skadad.
EXTERIOR:
Flertal bucklor, dörruppslag, lackskador, Fåtal rostangrepp, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer. Blinkersglas fram saknas. Höger strålkastare felmonterad. Emblem fram saknas. Höger framdörr går ej att öppna.
INTERIOR:
Spår av mögel. Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.Ratt sprucken. Förarstolen sitter ej fast ordentligt.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Ej provkörd p.g.a. annan avvikelse.
Differential läckage. Läckage från motorn och växellådan.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Batteri bristfällig fastsättning. Kylvätskeläckage. Bränslerör ärgat. Del av bromstrumma bak saknas.
Previous owners: 6
License number: AYJ015
Service history: Ingen serivcedokumentation tillgänglig
Service book: Missing
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 0 SEK
Max pull weight: 3 500 kg
Tax weight: 0 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.3
1957
PercentIconNO deductible VAT