The ad Tesla Model 3 hatchback for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Tesla
Model:
Model 3
Type:
hatchback
Year of manufacture:
2019
First registration:
2019-03-13
Mileage:
126,800 km
Load capacity:
378 kg
Net weight:
1,927 kg
Gross weight:
2,305 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 28, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216594
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-05 14:26
Ending date:
2024-09-10 21:31
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.694 m × 1.85 m × 1.443 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine
Power:
462 HP (340 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-08-31
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor fram och bak.
EXTERIOR:
Vindruta sliten och stenskott i synfält. Spricka i bakljus vänster sida. Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning höger framdörr. Ytrost baklucka. Flertal stenskott och repor. Fåtal lackskador och bucklor/dörruppslag. Dubbarna på extradäck är bortplockade på alla 4 däck. Sprickor och stenskott i panoramataket. Dålig linje passform på bagageluckan och motorhuven. Bristfällig fastsättning innerskärm.
INTERIOR:
Flertal repor. Dörrpanel höger bak skada. Lösa och skadade inredningsdetaljer. Innertak, smutsigt.
Previous owners: 7
License number: ZNY41K
Manufacture month: jaanuar 2019
Service history: Ej tillgängligt för denna bilmodell, kontakta märkesverkstad för info
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 195 kg
Tax weight: 1 920 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
Model 3 Long Range Dual Motor AWD
2019
Assistanssystem
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Panoramatak
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car