The ad Mercedes-Benz GLE crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
GLE
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2021-08-12
Mileage:
107,440 km
Load capacity:
430 kg
Net weight:
2,820 kg
Gross weight:
3,250 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7214182
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-05 17:24
Ending date:
2024-08-08 20:29
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.954 m × 2.022 m × 1.832 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
194 HP (143 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-08-31
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
2 däck på bilen har för litet mönsterdjup. Fåtal lackskador, bucklor och dörruppslag. Flertal stenskott och repor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält. Fälglåsnyckel, saknas. Laddkabel saknas till denna bil.
Previous owners: 1
License number: PXE43N
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2638, 5174, 7912 och 10573 mil. Senast utförd 2024-05-25
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Läder/Alcantara
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: 2024-08-11 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 1042 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
Tax weight: 2 820 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
350 de 4MATIC V167
2021
Electric/Diesel
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Luftfjädring (justerbar)
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Öppningsbart panoramatak
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car